We offer a variety of exciting classes to fit your schedule.

2017-2018 Schedule Summer 2017 Schedule Register Now 2016-2017 Important Dates

Classes will not be held on the following Holidays: Labor Day (Sept. 7th, 2015), Thanksgiving (Nov. 24-28th, 2015), Christmas (Dec. 21st 2015 – Jan. 3rd, 2016), Easter (March 25-31, 2016)

Please select ballet classes you are interested in from the Categories filter

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 2 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade I 4:00 pm
Grade I
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Grade II 4:00 pm
Grade II
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00–4:50 Grade II Register Now
Primary 4:50 pm
Primary
Oct 2 @ 4:50 pm – 5:40 pm
4:50–5:40 Primary Register Now
Grade III 5:40 pm
Grade III
Oct 2 @ 5:40 pm – 6:40 pm
4:50-5:40 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 5:40 pm
Grade IV
Oct 2 @ 5:40 pm – 6:30 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade IV Register Now
Adv. Foundations 6:40 pm
Adv. Foundations
Oct 2 @ 6:40 pm – 7:40 pm
 
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe 6:40 pm
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe
Oct 2 @ 6:40 pm – 8:30 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Technique Register Now
Adv. Fdn. Pointe 7:40 pm
Adv. Fdn. Pointe
Oct 2 @ 7:40 pm – 8:10 pm
 
3
Adult Ballet 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Oct 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
12:00-1:00 Adult Ballet Register Now
Cecchetti 2 4:40 pm
Cecchetti 2
Oct 3 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
 
Cecchetti I 4:40 pm
Cecchetti I
Oct 3 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
6:20–7:10 Cecchetti I Register Now
Intermediate RAD 5:30 pm
Intermediate RAD
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
6:45–7:45 Intermediate RAD Register Now
Jr. Jazz (8 -11) 5:30 pm
Jr. Jazz (8 -11)
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
5:40–6:40 Jazz (8 – 11) Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 6:30 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
7:45-8:10 Intermediate Pointe Register Now
Advanced 1 7:00 pm
Advanced 1
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Cecchetti V 7:00 pm
Cecchetti V
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
5:40-6:40 Cecchetti V Register Now
Advanced Pointe 8:00 pm
Advanced Pointe
Oct 3 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
Jr. Tap 3:50 pm
Jr. Tap
Oct 4 @ 3:50 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Grade II 4:20 pm
Grade II
Oct 4 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade III Register Now
Grade III 4:20 pm
Grade III
Oct 4 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
4:50 – 5:40 Grade II Register Now
Grade I 5:10 pm
Grade I
Oct 4 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Intermediate Tap 5:10 pm
Intermediate Tap
Oct 4 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
5:10–6:00 Intermediate Tap Register Now
Advanced Modern 6:00 pm
Advanced Modern
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 Advanced Modern Register Now
I.F. & Intermediate 6:00 pm
I.F. & Intermediate
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 I.F. & Intermediate Register Now
Advanced Technique 7:00 pm
Advanced Technique
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Intermediate Modern 7:00 pm
Intermediate Modern
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:30-8:30 Intermediate Modern Register Now
5
Adult Ballet 10:00 am
Adult Ballet
Oct 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 5 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 5 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade IV 4:00 pm
Grade IV
Oct 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
5:40–6:30 Grade IV Register Now
Primary w/ Tap 4:10 pm
Primary w/ Tap
Oct 5 @ 4:10 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe 4:50 pm
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe
Oct 5 @ 4:50 pm – 5:50 pm
4:40–5:40 Inter. Foundation Register Now
Advanced Pt Tech 5:50 pm
Advanced Pt Tech
Oct 5 @ 5:50 pm – 7:00 pm
7:10–8:40 Advanced Pt Tech Register Now
Intermediate Jazz 6:00 pm
Intermediate Jazz
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
5:50–6:50 Intermediate Jazz Register Now
Advanced Jazz 7:00 pm
Advanced Jazz
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Jazz Register Now
Intermediate 7:00 pm
Intermediate
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Advanced Tap 8:00 pm
Advanced Tap
Oct 5 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
8:00-8:45 Advanced Tap Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 8:00 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 5 @ 8:00 pm – 8:20 pm
 
6
Adult Tap 11:15 am
Adult Tap
Oct 6 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
11:15–12:00 Adult Tap Register Now
Adult Ballet Basics 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet Basics
Oct 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Drop in rate $15.00
7
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap 9:00 am
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap
Oct 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
9:00-9:50 3-5 yr Ballet/Tap Register Now
Grade 1 9:00 am
Grade 1
Oct 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
 
Grade II 9:50 am
Grade II
Oct 7 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Grade II Register Now
Primary 9:50 am
Primary
Oct 7 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Primary Register Now
Cecchetti III & IV 10:40 am
Cecchetti III & IV
Oct 7 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
11:30-12:30 Cecchetti III & IV Register Now
Grade III 10:40 am
Grade III
Oct 7 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
4:20–5:10 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 11:30 am
Grade IV
Oct 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
 
Pilates/Dance Conditioning 11:30 am
Pilates/Dance Conditioning
Oct 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Advanced Honors 12:30 pm
Advanced Honors
Oct 7 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Intermediate Honors 12:30 pm
Intermediate Honors
Oct 7 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Studio Company 2:00 pm
Studio Company
Oct 7 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
8
9
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 9 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade I 4:00 pm
Grade I
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Grade II 4:00 pm
Grade II
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00–4:50 Grade II Register Now
Primary 4:50 pm
Primary
Oct 9 @ 4:50 pm – 5:40 pm
4:50–5:40 Primary Register Now
Grade III 5:40 pm
Grade III
Oct 9 @ 5:40 pm – 6:40 pm
4:50-5:40 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 5:40 pm
Grade IV
Oct 9 @ 5:40 pm – 6:30 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade IV Register Now
Adv. Foundations 6:40 pm
Adv. Foundations
Oct 9 @ 6:40 pm – 7:40 pm
 
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe 6:40 pm
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe
Oct 9 @ 6:40 pm – 8:30 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Technique Register Now
Adv. Fdn. Pointe 7:40 pm
Adv. Fdn. Pointe
Oct 9 @ 7:40 pm – 8:10 pm
 
10
Adult Ballet 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Oct 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
12:00-1:00 Adult Ballet Register Now
Cecchetti 2 4:40 pm
Cecchetti 2
Oct 10 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
 
Cecchetti I 4:40 pm
Cecchetti I
Oct 10 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
6:20–7:10 Cecchetti I Register Now
Intermediate RAD 5:30 pm
Intermediate RAD
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
6:45–7:45 Intermediate RAD Register Now
Jr. Jazz (8 -11) 5:30 pm
Jr. Jazz (8 -11)
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
5:40–6:40 Jazz (8 – 11) Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 6:30 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
7:45-8:10 Intermediate Pointe Register Now
Advanced 1 7:00 pm
Advanced 1
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Cecchetti V 7:00 pm
Cecchetti V
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
5:40-6:40 Cecchetti V Register Now
Advanced Pointe 8:00 pm
Advanced Pointe
Oct 10 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
11
Jr. Tap 3:50 pm
Jr. Tap
Oct 11 @ 3:50 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Grade II 4:20 pm
Grade II
Oct 11 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade III Register Now
Grade III 4:20 pm
Grade III
Oct 11 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
4:50 – 5:40 Grade II Register Now
Grade I 5:10 pm
Grade I
Oct 11 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Intermediate Tap 5:10 pm
Intermediate Tap
Oct 11 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
5:10–6:00 Intermediate Tap Register Now
Advanced Modern 6:00 pm
Advanced Modern
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 Advanced Modern Register Now
I.F. & Intermediate 6:00 pm
I.F. & Intermediate
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 I.F. & Intermediate Register Now
Advanced Technique 7:00 pm
Advanced Technique
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Intermediate Modern 7:00 pm
Intermediate Modern
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:30-8:30 Intermediate Modern Register Now
12
Adult Ballet 10:00 am
Adult Ballet
Oct 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 12 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade IV 4:00 pm
Grade IV
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
5:40–6:30 Grade IV Register Now
Primary w/ Tap 4:10 pm
Primary w/ Tap
Oct 12 @ 4:10 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe 4:50 pm
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe
Oct 12 @ 4:50 pm – 5:50 pm
4:40–5:40 Inter. Foundation Register Now
Advanced Pt Tech 5:50 pm
Advanced Pt Tech
Oct 12 @ 5:50 pm – 7:00 pm
7:10–8:40 Advanced Pt Tech Register Now
Intermediate Jazz 6:00 pm
Intermediate Jazz
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
5:50–6:50 Intermediate Jazz Register Now
Advanced Jazz 7:00 pm
Advanced Jazz
Oct 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Jazz Register Now
Intermediate 7:00 pm
Intermediate
Oct 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Advanced Tap 8:00 pm
Advanced Tap
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
8:00-8:45 Advanced Tap Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 8:00 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 8:20 pm
 
13
Adult Tap 11:15 am
Adult Tap
Oct 13 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
11:15–12:00 Adult Tap Register Now
Adult Ballet Basics 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet Basics
Oct 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Drop in rate $15.00
14
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap 9:00 am
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap
Oct 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
9:00-9:50 3-5 yr Ballet/Tap Register Now
Grade 1 9:00 am
Grade 1
Oct 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
 
Grade II 9:50 am
Grade II
Oct 14 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Grade II Register Now
Primary 9:50 am
Primary
Oct 14 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Primary Register Now
Cecchetti III & IV 10:40 am
Cecchetti III & IV
Oct 14 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
11:30-12:30 Cecchetti III & IV Register Now
Grade III 10:40 am
Grade III
Oct 14 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
4:20–5:10 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 11:30 am
Grade IV
Oct 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
 
Pilates/Dance Conditioning 11:30 am
Pilates/Dance Conditioning
Oct 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Advanced Honors 12:30 pm
Advanced Honors
Oct 14 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Intermediate Honors 12:30 pm
Intermediate Honors
Oct 14 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Studio Company 2:00 pm
Studio Company
Oct 14 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
15
16
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 16 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade I 4:00 pm
Grade I
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Grade II 4:00 pm
Grade II
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00–4:50 Grade II Register Now
Primary 4:50 pm
Primary
Oct 16 @ 4:50 pm – 5:40 pm
4:50–5:40 Primary Register Now
Grade III 5:40 pm
Grade III
Oct 16 @ 5:40 pm – 6:40 pm
4:50-5:40 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 5:40 pm
Grade IV
Oct 16 @ 5:40 pm – 6:30 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade IV Register Now
Adv. Foundations 6:40 pm
Adv. Foundations
Oct 16 @ 6:40 pm – 7:40 pm
 
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe 6:40 pm
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe
Oct 16 @ 6:40 pm – 8:30 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Technique Register Now
Adv. Fdn. Pointe 7:40 pm
Adv. Fdn. Pointe
Oct 16 @ 7:40 pm – 8:10 pm
 
17
Adult Ballet 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
12:00-1:00 Adult Ballet Register Now
Cecchetti 2 4:40 pm
Cecchetti 2
Oct 17 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
 
Cecchetti I 4:40 pm
Cecchetti I
Oct 17 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
6:20–7:10 Cecchetti I Register Now
Intermediate RAD 5:30 pm
Intermediate RAD
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
6:45–7:45 Intermediate RAD Register Now
Jr. Jazz (8 -11) 5:30 pm
Jr. Jazz (8 -11)
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
5:40–6:40 Jazz (8 – 11) Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 6:30 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
7:45-8:10 Intermediate Pointe Register Now
Advanced 1 7:00 pm
Advanced 1
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Cecchetti V 7:00 pm
Cecchetti V
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
5:40-6:40 Cecchetti V Register Now
Advanced Pointe 8:00 pm
Advanced Pointe
Oct 17 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
18
Jr. Tap 3:50 pm
Jr. Tap
Oct 18 @ 3:50 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Grade II 4:20 pm
Grade II
Oct 18 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade III Register Now
Grade III 4:20 pm
Grade III
Oct 18 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
4:50 – 5:40 Grade II Register Now
Grade I 5:10 pm
Grade I
Oct 18 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Intermediate Tap 5:10 pm
Intermediate Tap
Oct 18 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
5:10–6:00 Intermediate Tap Register Now
Advanced Modern 6:00 pm
Advanced Modern
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 Advanced Modern Register Now
I.F. & Intermediate 6:00 pm
I.F. & Intermediate
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 I.F. & Intermediate Register Now
Advanced Technique 7:00 pm
Advanced Technique
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Intermediate Modern 7:00 pm
Intermediate Modern
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:30-8:30 Intermediate Modern Register Now
19
Adult Ballet 10:00 am
Adult Ballet
Oct 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 19 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 19 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade IV 4:00 pm
Grade IV
Oct 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
5:40–6:30 Grade IV Register Now
Primary w/ Tap 4:10 pm
Primary w/ Tap
Oct 19 @ 4:10 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe 4:50 pm
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe
Oct 19 @ 4:50 pm – 5:50 pm
4:40–5:40 Inter. Foundation Register Now
Advanced Pt Tech 5:50 pm
Advanced Pt Tech
Oct 19 @ 5:50 pm – 7:00 pm
7:10–8:40 Advanced Pt Tech Register Now
Intermediate Jazz 6:00 pm
Intermediate Jazz
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
5:50–6:50 Intermediate Jazz Register Now
Advanced Jazz 7:00 pm
Advanced Jazz
Oct 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Jazz Register Now
Intermediate 7:00 pm
Intermediate
Oct 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Advanced Tap 8:00 pm
Advanced Tap
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
8:00-8:45 Advanced Tap Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 8:00 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 8:20 pm
 
20
Adult Tap 11:15 am
Adult Tap
Oct 20 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
11:15–12:00 Adult Tap Register Now
Adult Ballet Basics 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet Basics
Oct 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Drop in rate $15.00
21
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap 9:00 am
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
9:00-9:50 3-5 yr Ballet/Tap Register Now
Grade 1 9:00 am
Grade 1
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
 
Grade II 9:50 am
Grade II
Oct 21 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Grade II Register Now
Primary 9:50 am
Primary
Oct 21 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Primary Register Now
Cecchetti III & IV 10:40 am
Cecchetti III & IV
Oct 21 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
11:30-12:30 Cecchetti III & IV Register Now
Grade III 10:40 am
Grade III
Oct 21 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
4:20–5:10 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 11:30 am
Grade IV
Oct 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
 
Pilates/Dance Conditioning 11:30 am
Pilates/Dance Conditioning
Oct 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Advanced Honors 12:30 pm
Advanced Honors
Oct 21 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Intermediate Honors 12:30 pm
Intermediate Honors
Oct 21 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Studio Company 2:00 pm
Studio Company
Oct 21 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
22
23
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 23 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade I 4:00 pm
Grade I
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Grade II 4:00 pm
Grade II
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00–4:50 Grade II Register Now
Primary 4:50 pm
Primary
Oct 23 @ 4:50 pm – 5:40 pm
4:50–5:40 Primary Register Now
Grade III 5:40 pm
Grade III
Oct 23 @ 5:40 pm – 6:40 pm
4:50-5:40 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 5:40 pm
Grade IV
Oct 23 @ 5:40 pm – 6:30 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade IV Register Now
Adv. Foundations 6:40 pm
Adv. Foundations
Oct 23 @ 6:40 pm – 7:40 pm
 
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe 6:40 pm
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe
Oct 23 @ 6:40 pm – 8:30 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Technique Register Now
Adv. Fdn. Pointe 7:40 pm
Adv. Fdn. Pointe
Oct 23 @ 7:40 pm – 8:10 pm
 
24
Adult Ballet 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Oct 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
12:00-1:00 Adult Ballet Register Now
Cecchetti 2 4:40 pm
Cecchetti 2
Oct 24 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
 
Cecchetti I 4:40 pm
Cecchetti I
Oct 24 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
6:20–7:10 Cecchetti I Register Now
Intermediate RAD 5:30 pm
Intermediate RAD
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
6:45–7:45 Intermediate RAD Register Now
Jr. Jazz (8 -11) 5:30 pm
Jr. Jazz (8 -11)
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
5:40–6:40 Jazz (8 – 11) Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 6:30 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
7:45-8:10 Intermediate Pointe Register Now
Advanced 1 7:00 pm
Advanced 1
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Cecchetti V 7:00 pm
Cecchetti V
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
5:40-6:40 Cecchetti V Register Now
Advanced Pointe 8:00 pm
Advanced Pointe
Oct 24 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
25
Jr. Tap 3:50 pm
Jr. Tap
Oct 25 @ 3:50 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Grade II 4:20 pm
Grade II
Oct 25 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade III Register Now
Grade III 4:20 pm
Grade III
Oct 25 @ 4:20 pm – 5:10 pm
4:50 – 5:40 Grade II Register Now
Grade I 5:10 pm
Grade I
Oct 25 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Intermediate Tap 5:10 pm
Intermediate Tap
Oct 25 @ 5:10 pm – 6:00 pm
5:10–6:00 Intermediate Tap Register Now
Advanced Modern 6:00 pm
Advanced Modern
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 Advanced Modern Register Now
I.F. & Intermediate 6:00 pm
I.F. & Intermediate
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:00–7:00 I.F. & Intermediate Register Now
Advanced Technique 7:00 pm
Advanced Technique
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Intermediate Modern 7:00 pm
Intermediate Modern
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:30-8:30 Intermediate Modern Register Now
26
Adult Ballet 10:00 am
Adult Ballet
Oct 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 26 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 26 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade IV 4:00 pm
Grade IV
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
5:40–6:30 Grade IV Register Now
Primary w/ Tap 4:10 pm
Primary w/ Tap
Oct 26 @ 4:10 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe 4:50 pm
Inter. Foundations w/Pointe
Oct 26 @ 4:50 pm – 5:50 pm
4:40–5:40 Inter. Foundation Register Now
Advanced Pt Tech 5:50 pm
Advanced Pt Tech
Oct 26 @ 5:50 pm – 7:00 pm
7:10–8:40 Advanced Pt Tech Register Now
Intermediate Jazz 6:00 pm
Intermediate Jazz
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
5:50–6:50 Intermediate Jazz Register Now
Advanced Jazz 7:00 pm
Advanced Jazz
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Jazz Register Now
Intermediate 7:00 pm
Intermediate
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Advanced Tap 8:00 pm
Advanced Tap
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
8:00-8:45 Advanced Tap Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 8:00 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 8:20 pm
 
27
Adult Tap 11:15 am
Adult Tap
Oct 27 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
11:15–12:00 Adult Tap Register Now
Adult Ballet Basics 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet Basics
Oct 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Drop in rate $15.00
28
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap 9:00 am
3- 5 yr Ballet/Tap
Oct 28 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
9:00-9:50 3-5 yr Ballet/Tap Register Now
Grade 1 9:00 am
Grade 1
Oct 28 @ 9:00 am – 9:50 am
 
Grade II 9:50 am
Grade II
Oct 28 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Grade II Register Now
Primary 9:50 am
Primary
Oct 28 @ 9:50 am – 10:40 am
9:50-10:40 Primary Register Now
Cecchetti III & IV 10:40 am
Cecchetti III & IV
Oct 28 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
11:30-12:30 Cecchetti III & IV Register Now
Grade III 10:40 am
Grade III
Oct 28 @ 10:40 am – 11:30 am
4:20–5:10 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 11:30 am
Grade IV
Oct 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:20 pm
 
Pilates/Dance Conditioning 11:30 am
Pilates/Dance Conditioning
Oct 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Advanced Honors 12:30 pm
Advanced Honors
Oct 28 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Intermediate Honors 12:30 pm
Intermediate Honors
Oct 28 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Studio Company 2:00 pm
Studio Company
Oct 28 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
29
30
Pre-Ballet/Tap 1:30 pm
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Oct 30 @ 1:30 pm – 2:20 pm
1:30 – 2:20 Pre-Ballet/Tap Register Now
Pre-Primary/Tap 3:00 pm
Pre-Primary/Tap
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
3:00-3:50 Pre-Primary/Tap Register Now
Grade I 4:00 pm
Grade I
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00-4:50 Grade I Register Now
Grade II 4:00 pm
Grade II
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
4:00–4:50 Grade II Register Now
Primary 4:50 pm
Primary
Oct 30 @ 4:50 pm – 5:40 pm
4:50–5:40 Primary Register Now
Grade III 5:40 pm
Grade III
Oct 30 @ 5:40 pm – 6:40 pm
4:50-5:40 Grade III Register Now
Grade IV 5:40 pm
Grade IV
Oct 30 @ 5:40 pm – 6:30 pm
10:40-11:30 Grade IV Register Now
Adv. Foundations 6:40 pm
Adv. Foundations
Oct 30 @ 6:40 pm – 7:40 pm
 
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe 6:40 pm
Advanced Technique W/ Pointe
Oct 30 @ 6:40 pm – 8:30 pm
7:00–8:00 Advanced Technique Register Now
Adv. Fdn. Pointe 7:40 pm
Adv. Fdn. Pointe
Oct 30 @ 7:40 pm – 8:10 pm
 
31
Adult Ballet 12:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Oct 31 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
12:00-1:00 Adult Ballet Register Now
Cecchetti 2 4:40 pm
Cecchetti 2
Oct 31 @ 4:40 pm – 5:40 pm
 
Cecchetti I 4:40 pm
Cecchetti I
Oct 31 @ 4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
6:20–7:10 Cecchetti I Register Now
Intermediate RAD 5:30 pm
Intermediate RAD
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
6:45–7:45 Intermediate RAD Register Now
Jr. Jazz (8 -11) 5:30 pm
Jr. Jazz (8 -11)
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:20 pm
5:40–6:40 Jazz (8 – 11) Register Now
Intermediate Pointe 6:30 pm
Intermediate Pointe
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
7:45-8:10 Intermediate Pointe Register Now
Advanced 1 7:00 pm
Advanced 1
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Cecchetti V 7:00 pm
Cecchetti V
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
5:40-6:40 Cecchetti V Register Now
Advanced Pointe 8:00 pm
Advanced Pointe
Oct 31 @ 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm